Seuran mestarit

LYÖNTIPELI
Miehet A-sarja:                    Naiset:
1989 Hannu Torvi                Annikki Kangas
1990 Matti Tervonen            Marja Nissinen
1991 Markku Tikkanen 180   Marja Nissinen 198
1992 Keijo Jaakola 177         Marja Nissinen 195
1993 Jarmo Jaakola 163       Else Konttila 192
1994 Matti Tervonen 170      Katja Miettinen 183
1995 Petteri Siekkinen 175   Marja Nissinen 180
1996 Matti Tervonen 172      Marja Nissinen 200
1997 Jari Ala-aho 178           Marja Nissinen 186
1998 Jari Ala-aho 173           Marja Nissinen 193
1999 Matti Tervonen 162      Kirsti Norberg 188
2000 Martti Palokangas 165  Else Konttila 190
2001 Juha-Pekka Junno 255  Else Konttila 188
2002 Jari Ala-aho 248           Marja Nissinen 186
2003 Jari Ala-aho 241           Else Konttila 182
2004 Tuomas Ketola 248       Saara Siekkinen 199
2005 Tuomas Ketola 238       Saara Siekkinen 187
2006 Jari Ala-aho 243           Saara Siekkinen 193
2007 Jari Ala-aho 244           Arja Virolainen 188
2008 Jari Virta 241               Arja Virolainen 189
2009 Jari Virta 237               Anni Niemi 190
2010 Jari Ala-aho 234           Tuula Routaniemi 194
2011 Jari Ala-aho 238           Anneli Kiiskinen 199
2012 Tuomas Ketola 246       Anni Niemi 180
2013 Jan Aho 244                 Anni Niemi 185
2014 Jan Aho 235                 Merja Hammar 183
2015 Tuomas Ketola 239       Merja Hammar 192
2016 Jani Haarala 251           Merja Hammar 190

LYÖNTIPELI, Miehet B-sarja:
2001 Seppo Teinonen 185
2002 Timo Orava 175
2003 Kyösti Paganus 180
2004 Veli-Pekka Riekki, 186
2005 Jusa Honkala 181
2006 Marko Pussila 185

REIKÄPELI,
Miehet:                                Naiset:
1991 Jyrki Siekkinen
1992 Keijo Jaakola
1993 Jarmo Jaakola              Else Konttila
1994 Keijo Jaakola                Katja Miettinen
1995 Kari Halonen                Marja Nissinen
1996 Matti Tervonen            Kirsti Norberg
1997 Jari Ala-aho                 Kirsti Norberg
1998 Matti Tervonen            Marketta Heiniemi
1999 Matti Tervonen            Marja Nissinen
2000 Jari Ala-aho                Marketta Heiniemi
2001 Martti Palokangas        Kirsti Norberg
2002 Jari Ala-aho
2003 Jari Ala-aho
2004 Jari Ala-aho                Saara Siekkinen
2005 Jari Ala-aho                Saara Siekkinen
2006 Jari Ala-Aho                Else Konttila
2007 Jari Virta                    Arja Virolainen
2008 Jari Ala-Aho               Marja Nissinen
2009 Jari Ala-Aho               Arja Virolainen
2010 Jari Ala-aho               Tuula Routaniemi
2011 Jani Haarala              Anni Niemi
2012 Jari Ala-Aho              Anni Niemi
2013 Jari Ala-Aho              Marja Nissinen
2014 Matti Tervonen          Merja Hammar
2015 Ari Koski
2016 Tuomas Ketola

KLUBIMESTARUUS
1989 9 r HCP Erkki Räisänen
1990 9 r HCP Matti Tervonen
1991 18 r HCP Kari Mattila 70
1992 18 r HCP Petri Keskitalo 75
1993 18 r 3/4 HCP Jarmo Jaakola 72 (76)
1994 18 r 3/4 HCP llkka Ketola 69 (78)
1995 18 r 3/4 HCP Marja Nissinen 69 (82)
1996 18 r 3/4 HCP Martti Palokangas 69 (80)
1997 18 r 3/4 HCP Mikko Okkonen 73 (89)
1998 18 r 1/1 HCP Vesa Penttilä 64 (102)
1999 18 r 1/1 HCP Auvo Eilola 67 (85)
2000 18 r 1/1 HCP Kauko Härmä 68 (85)
2001 18 r HCP Esko Heiniemi 70 (88)
2002 36 r HCP Timo Orava 139 (175)
2003 18 r HCP Jorma Pekkola 66 (88)
2004 18 r HCP Pertti Sipola 68 (84)
2005 18 r HCP Pentti Eskola 68 (87)
2006 18 r HCP Pentti Eskola 66 (86)
2007 36 r HCP Aleksi Heikkilä 137 (159)
2008 36 r HCP Jusa Honkala 139
2009 36 r HCP Jorma Kinnunen 136
2010 36 r HCP Janne Haarala 145 (191)
2011 36 r HCP Pauli Piirala 133
2012 36 r HCP Kreetta Salonpää 136
2013 36 r HCP Juha Linde 137
2014 36 r HCP Seppo Kivilompolo 138
2015 36 r HCP Pertti Sipola 143
2016 36 r HCP Jani Haarala 149

SENIORIMESTARUUS,
Miehet yleinen:                         Naiset:
1998 Esko Kumpulainen 88          Kirsti Norberg 90
1999 Sakari Siekkinen 86            Marketta Heiniemi 91
2000 Kari Norberg 91                  Kirsti Norberg 93
2001 Phil Kinion 85                     Arja Virolainen 90
2002 Pertti Nissinen 85               Arja Virolainen 90
2003 Pentti Kiiskinen 90              Marja Nissinen 88
2004 Seppo Hintikka 83               Saara Siekkinen 95
2005 Seppo Kivilompolo 77          Arja Virolainen 80
2006 Seppo Kivilompolo 84          Marja Nissinen 91
2007 Matti Tervonen, 36 r 159      Marja Nissinen, 36 r 187
2008 Martti Palokangas, 36 r 163  Suoma Rautio, 36 r 186
2009 Matti Tervonen, 36 r 161      Tuula Routaniemi, 36 r 179
2010 Matti Tervonen, 36 r 166      Saara Siekkinen, 36 r 188
2011 Martti Palokangas, 36 r 164  Arja Virolainen, 36 r 185
2012 Seppo Kivilompolo 171         Saara Siekkinen, 36 r 187
2013 Martti Palokangas 162          Marja Nissinen, 36 r 184
2014                                           Marja Sipola, 36 r 182
2015                                           Merja Hammar, 36 r 176
2016                                           Marja Nissinen, 36 r 192

M55                                           M65
2014 Matti Tervonen 165             Seppo Kivilompolo 162
2015 Matti Tervonen 160             Toivo Pajala 173
2016 Olli Nojonen 183                 Martti Palokangas 172

JUNIORIMESTARUUS,
Pojat:                                         Tytöt:
2000 18 r SCR Hannu Ahosola
2001 36 r SCR Jussi Niemi 225
2002 18 r SCR Jussi Niemi 108
2003 18 r SCR Jaakko Luukkonen 100
2004 18 r SCR Jaakko Luukkonen 89
2005 18 r SCR Jaakko Luukkonen 92    18 r SCR Anni Niemi 127
2006 18 r SCR Aleksi Heikkilä 87          18 r SCR Anni Niemi 100
2007 36 r SCR Aleksi Heikkilä 159
2008 36 r SCR Aleksi Heikkilä 169
2009 36 r SCR Aleksi Heikkilä 172        36 r SCR Kreetta Salonpää 291
2010 36 r SCR Kim Lehtola 172            36 r SCR Kreetta Salonpää 228
2011 36 r SCR Aleksi Heikkilä 158        36 r SCR Kreetta Salonpää 228
2012 36 r SCR Aleksi Heikkilä 154        36 r SCR Kreetta Salonpää 192
2013 36 r SCR Jan Aho 159
2014 36 r SCR Jan Aho 153
2015 36 r SCR Konsta Heikkilä 206